49,540 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,661 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037416
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10037342
0.72 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,026 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10037095
0.18 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,313 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-27-2017
HK10037071
1.73 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10037046
0.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,267 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-11-2017
HK10036664
0.67 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,116 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10036514
3.2 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-26-2016
HK10036178
0.85 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-17-2016
HK10035869
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-30-2016
HK10035850
0.47 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-26-2017
HK10035476
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,192 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 3-1-2017
HK10035457
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,371 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10035445
0.57 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-31-2017
HK10035429
0.5 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,993 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10034648
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-5-2016
HK10034389
2.94 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-17-2016
HK10034159
3.31 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-6-2016
HK10033739
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,146 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10033667
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-9-2016
HK10033367
0.6 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,899 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-13-2016
HK10033107
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,722 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 10-7-2016
HK10033356
0.6 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10032743
2.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,204 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-29-2016
HK10031897
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10031087
0.48 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 7-13-2016
HK10025439
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 4
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-8-2010
HK10005704
0.16 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,662 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-26-2011
HK10005685
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-27-2010
HK10005593
0.28 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-16-2011
HK10005410
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS