49,540 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,150 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-19-2018
HK10045801
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10045794
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 11-14-2018
HK10045492
0.29 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,184 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-1-2019
HK10045246
1.34 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-21-2018
HK10045300
0.71 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 11-14-2018
HK10045295
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,740 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-9-2019
HK10045287
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-25-2018
HK10045144
11.47 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,432 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-5-2018
HK10044834
6.98 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,763 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10044518
0.03 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,550 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-3-2018
HK10044515
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,928 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-9-2018
HK10044341
8.28 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,096 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10043945
0.66 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10043713
0.9 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,813 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-9-2018
HK10043265
2.16 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,175 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-18-2018
HK10042706
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-24-2018
HK10041709
0.37 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-27-2017
HK10041161
0.32 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,735 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-13-2017
HK10041191
0.21 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,094 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040547
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,445 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040225
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,220 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-17-2018
HK10040045
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-10-2017
HK10040042
0.46 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-3-2017
HK10038907
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-22-2017
HK10039819
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10039653
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-23-2017
HK10038141
0.32 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,394 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-18-2017
HK10038488
0.51 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-6-2017
HK10038096
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-13-2017
HK10037574
0.17 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.