49,538 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-19-2000
HK3445103
0.77 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-22-2000
HK3415000
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-24-2004
HK50075
0.64 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-22-2000
HK3320531
3.3 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK2201833
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
800 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK209178
2.68 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-17-2004
HK208484
0.2 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-22-2004
HK208368
3.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-27-2003
HK204629
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2003
HK202862
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,530 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-2-2015
HK10027710
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-31-2014
HK10023869
12.8 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,236 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-22-2014
HK10023751
4.8 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,286 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-27-2013
HK10017961
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,290 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK62158
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-19-2012
HK10016090
0.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10054706
0.69 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-28-2020
HK10053777
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-7-2007
HK9991703
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,294 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10033599
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-1-2016
HK10032580
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-31-2016
HK10031984
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,922 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-23-2016
HK10032023
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,283 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-28-2015
HK10025116
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-3-2015
HK10031938
2.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,443 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10030334
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-17-2015
HK10031630
0.7 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10031219
0.69 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10029485
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY