49,538 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,635 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040140
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,937 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-10-2017
HK10038853
0.38 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,270 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10038960
0.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,083 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-31-2017
HK10036842
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-10-2017
HK10035997
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035484
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,192 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10035216
4.3 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,426 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-20-2016
HK10033714
0.57 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,388 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2010
HK10005568
0.48 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-12-2010
HK10004531
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-22-2010
HK10003892
0.87 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,069 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-27-2007
HK9991343
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,306 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-5-2007
HK62587
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-18-2006
HK58827
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-20-2006
HK57038
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-1-2006
HK57330
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK56814
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-6-2006
HK56774
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK55992
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-22-2006
HK54703
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,225 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-29-2005
HK54824
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK55046
0.51 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,068 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK54663
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,405 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK53895
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK53410
3.8 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,232 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK53555
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,492 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK52879
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,298 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK51824
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-2-2004
HK50740
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-20-2004
HK51212
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +