49,538 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
930 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-18-2024
HK24003144
0.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-15-2015
HK10029323
3.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,699 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-5-2015
HK10030925
0.31 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-28-2015
HK10029903
0.5 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,172 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-15-2015
HK10029762
0.45 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10030393
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 8-13-2015
HK10029358
3.92 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,262 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10030130
0.72 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-24-2015
HK10029901
2.39 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-1-2015
HK10029569
0.44 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-24-2015
HK10029380
1.3 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-18-2015
HK10029214
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-3-2015
HK10029062
2.62 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,701 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-22-2015
HK10027007
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,165 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-15-2024
HK24001338
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,609 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 5-14-2024
HK23004223
1.0 Acre
64 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-6-2015
HK10027667
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-6-2015
HK10027722
1.24 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2015
HK10028004
1.71 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-26-2024
HK24001125
2.93 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
802 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 9-22-2023
HK23002571
0.13 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
972 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 2-6-2023
HK23000244
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-22-2022
HK10062174
3.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-31-2022
HK10061977
1.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,036 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-16-2022
HK10060530
0.25 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-15-2022
HK10060187
0.21 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
736 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-6-2022
HK10059504
0.59 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-30-2021
HK10058418
17.41 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,199 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-24-2009
HK9999434
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$124,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-17-2009
HK9997042
0.99 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY