49,538 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,065 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 4-30-2007
HK60397
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK54227
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1 SqFt ($124000 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-25-2003
HK208293
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-3-2003
HK206930
2.89 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,895 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-8-2002
HK204035
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,182 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-23-2015
HK10028016
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-30-2014
HK10026858
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,815 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-7-2014
HK10024687
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-31-2013
HK10020941
3.09 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,512 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-30-2013
HK10017323
3.67 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-28-2001
HK1756732
1.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-3-2014
HK10024136
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$124,300 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
847 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-28-2025
HK25000778
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-27-2002
HK202638
1.97 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-8-2010
HK10005760
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$124,427
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-20-2009
HK10000723
1.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,661 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-18-2016
HK10032398
0.32 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,448 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 1-20-2016
HK10031990
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10028408
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,536 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 5-13-2022
HK10060663
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,162 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-19-2008
HK9995922
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,196 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992780
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,144 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-27-2021
HK10056032
0.17 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-29-2019
HK10047864
5.69 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-7-2019
HK10047733
16.9 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047112
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-8-2020
HK10047180
10.29 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,015 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-22-2019
HK10046537
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-28-2018
HK10045820
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-11-2017
HK10040452
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff