49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,486 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-9-2005
HK55175
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK54647
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,486 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-31-2005
HK53537
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-11-2015
HK10028788
0.42 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,330 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-23-2022
HK10061294
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
988 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-12-2022
HK10060824
1.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-18-2008
HK9996578
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9996560
0.44 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-8-2008
HK9994275
2.9 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,198 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-21-2008
HK9992604
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-19-2020
HK10053313
6.1 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,326 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047528
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,224 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-10-2019
HK10046801
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NALLEY COMPANY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-1-2018
HK10045999
1.15 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10041555
1.33 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,349 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-10-2017
HK10040824
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-13-2017
HK10037107
5.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,634 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10036699
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,259 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035995
0.67 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,690 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 7-24-2017
HK10035423
1.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10035089
0.78 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-5-2016
HK10034274
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-18-2017
HK10027094
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,442 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-28-2011
HK10005075
2.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$124,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,701 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10003190
0.42 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,183 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10000982
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-18-2009
HK10000830
2.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-9-2009
HK10000850
0.36 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-19-2008
HK9994766
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$124,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,139 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9992115
0.23 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.