49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,033 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10039658
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10036169
0.3 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10034380
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-1-2010
HK10004743
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-4-2010
HK10004742
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-27-2010
HK10002311
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,542 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK10000699
1.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-7-2008
HK9994318
1.04 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 9 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK62611
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-14-2006
HK58707
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-7-2006
HK56911
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-29-2005
HK55888
0.74 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,491 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-10-2005
HK55625
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK52975
0.84 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-2-2004
HK50518
2.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,303 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2002
HK2600504
1.42 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-21-2004
HK208650
0.46 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK208306
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-10-2004
HK208165
1.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-16-2003
HK206251
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-21-2003
HK203994
0.75 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,676 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-2-2002
HK202894
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,020 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK201035
0.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-16-2015
HK10025886
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-4-2013
HK10017842
0.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10017204
0.85 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,082 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-20-2012
HK10016602
1.32 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-22-2012
HK10016221
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-29-2005
HK56725
0.44 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-10-2005
HK55176
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY