49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK55760
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK55778
0.76 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,814 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-9-2005
HK53223
0.66 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-13-2005
HK52988
3.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,411 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-2-2000
HK3145116
0.01 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-19-2000
HK3145102
3.49 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-14-2003
HK205580
0.96 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-14-2002
HK202750
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,616 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-16-2015
HK10027268
0.99 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,639 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-7-2014
HK10022719
0.71 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,199 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-6-2015
HK10029908
0.16 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-9-2013
HK10021231
1.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$123,800
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,463 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10037092
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,890
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-4-2003
HK205209
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,876 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-14-2015
HK10028884
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-9-2022
HK10059282
0.5 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-25-2009
HK9999699
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-8-2009
HK9998484
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-24-2009
HK9996641
0.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9995823
2.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-12-2008
HK9993998
0.59 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-28-2008
HK9992669
3.76 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
976 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK63162
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-16-2020
HK10053454
1.02 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,123 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-2-2019
HK10046146
0.23 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-10-2018
HK10044334
0.22 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10043881
0.32 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-23-2018
HK10042832
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,118 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-13-2017
HK10040532
0.48 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039714
0.56 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC