49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-8-2005
HK50715
0.75 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK50406
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,874 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-11-2000
HK3140499
0.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,465 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206974
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-12-2003
HK203434
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,809 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-13-2003
HK203422
2.49 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-22-2002
HK203036
10.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201488
0.63 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-7-2000
HK1600964
9.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,166 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-26-2014
HK10022795
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$123,200 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,180 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10062275
5.01 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,200 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,479 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-18-2014
HK10025718
3.3 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,250
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,933 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55934
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-16-2008
HK9998220
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-7-2002
HK203783
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,456
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-25-2007
HK9991308
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 11-20-2015
HK10031414
1.22 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-1-2023
HK23003268
0.37 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-25-2008
HK9996998
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$123,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,114 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-17-2020
HK10053274
45.1 Acres
81 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
836 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-28-2019
HK10046400
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
858 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 3-22-2019
HK10045586
0.15 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,511 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10040509
1.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039712
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,335 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-16-2017
HK10036779
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035956
0.69 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$123,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 8-27-2009
HK10000373
0.67 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-7-2008
HK9997325
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-4-2007
HK61688
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-28-2006
HK59724
4.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY