49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK52705
1.6 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,367 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-5-2005
HK51976
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-17-2005
HK51380
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50809
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-4-2004
HK208254
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-29-2003
HK207716
1.39 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK206811
0.53 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-8-2003
HK203674
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK202808
0.8 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-3-2001
HK201378
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-18-2001
HK1756805
1.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-15-2001
HK1756803
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-12-2001
HK1756800
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-29-2013
HK10018622
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-4-2012
HK10016845
0.66 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-1-2005
HK52034
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,542 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-2-2003
HK207003
1.62 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,280 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-9-2024
HK24003405
2.5 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICANA REAL ESTATE AND AUCTIONS
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
952 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-7-2023
HK23000404
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-14-2022
HK10060889
0.3 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-24-2008
HK9996180
2.35 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$123,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-17-2009
HK9995390
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-11-2020
HK10050848
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$123,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,140 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 10-11-2019
HK10049400
1.6 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-28-2010
HK10005330
0.13 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,162 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10001954
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,187 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-15-2008
HK9993865
0.2 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK59270
0.72 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,435 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK57233
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$123,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK54302
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY