49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,352 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10043096
0.42 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,666 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 1-31-2018
HK10041228
0.58 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-6-2017
HK10041303
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,128 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-5-2017
HK10037025
6.85 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,800 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10002208
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10000689
0.65 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-25-2008
HK9994080
0.81 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-12-2007
HK9992849
4.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK61650
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-6-2007
HK61598
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61217
1.0 Acre
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-31-2007
HK60282
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-3-2001
HK6010242
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK59324
0.85 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,253 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK58740
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,197 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-17-2006
HK58216
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK58215
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57709
0.72 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-27-2006
HK57435
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-27-2006
HK57415
3.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK55531
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,132 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-19-2005
HK54872
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK54401
3.08 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,108 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK54206
0.23 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-15-2005
HK54280
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 6-20-2005
HK53920
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,452 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1918
Sold: 5-12-2005
HK53513
1.1 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-5-2005
HK53189
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,588 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-11-2005
HK52689
0.16 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,314 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-15-2004
HK52210
0.44 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES