49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,450 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK56694
0.85 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK55961
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-26-2006
HK54265
0.64 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 7-14-2005
HK53937
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-25-2006
HK53630
10.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-9-2004
HK50994
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,335 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-17-2004
HK50160
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-30-2001
HK3340137
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,822 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-31-2003
HK206614
4.99 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-22-2003
HK206723
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,246 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-2-2002
HK203705
0.47 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,329 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2002
HK202675
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK201058
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK201057
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,775 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-20-2015
HK10026329
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-30-2012
HK10016124
0.4 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-25-2018
HK10043780
4.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-24-2004
HK207631
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,684
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-26-2001
HK1756741
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-13-2018
HK10039107
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,429 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-15-2006
HK59652
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-22-2016
HK10030179
0.75 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,813 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-13-2015
HK10029799
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 4-13-2009
HK9999331
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-10-2009
HK9997143
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$122,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,154 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-23-2020
HK10050917
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-7-2020
HK10053903
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,641 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-21-2019
HK10046863
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 11-20-2019
HK10046547
0.32 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$122,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046356
0.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS