49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-6-2001
HK201354
0.68 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,502 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-11-2013
HK10020812
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,315 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-11-2013
HK10020631
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,257 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10018807
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,265 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-30-2013
HK10016741
2.43 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-16-2012
HK10015698
0.49 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,134 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10031722
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,120 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-9-2016
HK10031936
0.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-6-2015
HK10030170
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$122,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,695 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 6-10-2020
HK10051963
0.33 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,416 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-10-2019
HK10048806
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-5-2019
HK10046316
5.64 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,106 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-30-2018
HK10044803
0.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,389 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 10-18-2018
HK10044504
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-27-2018
HK10044056
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-31-2018
HK10043840
1.1 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,474 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-28-2017
HK10039338
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-18-2017
HK10037702
0.62 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,928 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10036191
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,263 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10032185
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$122,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-25-2010
HK10004033
0.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-20-2009
HK10003132
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$122,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,094 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-20-2010
HK10002119
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK62313
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-13-2007
HK61257
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,316 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-10-2006
HK59704
1.38 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-12-2006
HK59197
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,268 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-14-2006
HK58193
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-18-2006
HK57841
1.09 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,703 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56251
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE