49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-27-2004
HK208091
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,644 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 5-6-2016
HK10030871
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,287 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-11-2016
HK10032869
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
LOUISVILLE HOME STORE REALTORS INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-5-2016
HK10030577
0.46 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,979 SqFt ($33 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 12-17-2015
HK10029032
6.6 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,288 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-24-2015
HK10029540
3.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-4-2023
HK23004053
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
780 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-25-2023
HK23002718
0.13 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-25-2022
HK10062112
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
980 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-19-2022
HK10060487
1.96 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-28-2022
HK10059052
0.57 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$122,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,520 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-20-2009
HK9998070
0.7 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,329 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-27-2021
HK10056162
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-11-2020
HK10053670
2.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,446 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 3-27-2019
HK10046431
1.14 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,223 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10046427
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-18-2018
HK10045128
1.28 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,016 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10043405
0.36 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,925 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10043235
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-12-2019
HK10042908
13.06 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,107 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-26-2016
HK10034542
0.51 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10032840
4.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK60949
1.6 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-11-2007
HK60422
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
650 SqFt ($172 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 9-6-2006
HK58805
11.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-12-2001
HK2201796
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-26-2004
HK208560
8.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-13-2004
HK208615
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,297 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-3-2003
HK205421
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$122,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-30-2002
HK204133
2.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +