49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,539 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-11-2007
HK62303
0.34 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-9-2006
HK56291
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-20-2005
HK54919
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,770 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 4-11-2005
HK53355
0.6 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-21-2000
HK3445115
0.27 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-5-2004
HK208892
6.6 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,285 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-23-2004
HK208552
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,598 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-26-2003
HK207475
0.77 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-18-2003
HK206226
8.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,409 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-20-2003
HK205782
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,443 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-13-2002
HK203201
0.4 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-21-2001
HK202003
1.17 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-27-2015
HK10027177
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10026399
0.85 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,026 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-4-2014
HK10023284
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-27-2012
HK10016520
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,721 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-7-2002
HK203188
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,275 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,033 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 1-8-2025
HK24004553
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$121,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
975 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 12-9-2009
HK10002384
5.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,400
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,418 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-20-2003
HK205331
4.5 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-18-2002
HK201368
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 3-3-2016
HK10032486
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,154 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10057693
0.3 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,348 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-29-2009
HK9997646
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
945 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-25-2019
HK10046918
0.2 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-7-2018
HK10044661
4.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-5-2017
HK10039796
0.23 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-7-2016
HK10033077
0.6 Acres
138 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,196 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10002211
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-23-2010
HK10001871
1.89 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.