49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK60157
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-19-2000
HK6010201
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
9 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
4,300 SqFt ($23 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1899
Sold: 2-21-2007
HK59867
0.36 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1937
Sold: 10-27-2006
HK58184
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,478 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-12-2007
HK58112
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK57291
1.58 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,371 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-19-2006
HK57465
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-15-2006
HK54402
3.19 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK54399
2.99 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,125 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50964
0.63 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-21-2003
HK205340
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,125 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-28-2000
HK2001001
14.4 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-15-2001
HK1756811
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10025756
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-7-2013
HK10016988
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,725
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-18-2002
HK204936
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,750
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK59027
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-20-2015
HK10022732
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$121,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-14-2002
HK202190
0.78 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,979 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-24-2016
HK10031285
0.57 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-31-2015
HK10031880
0.68 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-23-2015
HK10030773
0.3 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,201 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-15-2015
HK10029871
0.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-17-2023
HK23002869
0.18 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-10-2008
HK9995463
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-27-2020
HK10051023
0.98 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10040403
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,175 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 9-27-2017
HK10036544
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10034441
2.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE WEST GROUP REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10034363
1.47 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY