49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,080
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK53584
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$120,350
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-22-2015
HK10027031
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$120,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-24-2018
HK10044675
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-6-2006
HK57196
0.57 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,591 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-26-2002
HK202741
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,625
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,721 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-15-2001
HK201295
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,044 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-28-2005
HK55680
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$120,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
572 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-20-2026
HK2600131
0.5 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-3-2009
HK9999859
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
$120,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-15-2009
HK9999991
0.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-31-2019
HK10046042
0.65 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-1-2010
HK10004408
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-11-2010
HK10002823
0.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-12-2001
HK6010206
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-17-2006
HK58370
0.7 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-13-2002
HK203140
0.81 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$120,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-23-2017
HK10037918
0.73 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,132 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-14-2016
HK10032965
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-21-2022
HK10063082
4.26 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 9-22-2021
HK10058281
0.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10055410
0.21 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-10-2020
HK10054827
2.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$121,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-5-2020
HK10048020
0.34 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 4-10-2019
HK10047120
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,224 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10036707
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,689 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-8-2017
HK10036364
0.45 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,667 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10035628
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10035444
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,842 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10034913
1.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$121,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-13-2016
HK10032485
10.68 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY