49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-6-2002
HK203017
1.51 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,564 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-20-2002
HK203886
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-26-2002
HK203625
0.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-6-2002
HK203755
0.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-12-2002
HK202667
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,653 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-11-2001
HK202476
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,653 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-8-2001
HK201099
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-14-2002
HK201132
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK200841
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 4-5-2002
HK200784
17.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,591 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-22-2001
HK200421
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-28-2000
HK2001110
0.72 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-6-2000
HK1756685
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-24-2001
HK1100437
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK1100482
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,632 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-12-2014
HK10027076
0.73 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-31-2014
HK10026681
2.35 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-19-2015
HK10023789
0.55 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-19-2014
HK10025182
9.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-22-2014
HK10023691
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 8-22-2014
HK10023523
2.48 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,311 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10023619
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-5-2014
HK10023289
0.96 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-25-2014
HK10021584
0.7 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-14-2013
HK10018604
0.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10018556
1.15 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-24-2013
HK10018237
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-9-2012
HK10016800
0.3 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,741 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10016482
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,028 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-28-2005
HK56140
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.