49,537 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK9991514
6.24 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK61739
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK60982
2.66 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,420 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1800
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK59880
2.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK59503
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-22-2006
HK59464
0.81 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-13-2006
HK57024
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-27-2006
HK56460
0.76 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,028 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 10-14-2005
HK55450
1.64 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,636 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-10-2005
HK55567
6.99 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,345 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-24-2005
HK55201
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-14-2006
HK55129
11.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK54036
0.22 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK53365
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,942 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-26-2005
HK53434
1.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK53427
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-13-2005
HK53104
2.22 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,225 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-18-2005
HK53296
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,737 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-28-2005
HK52626
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK52467
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-23-2004
HK51076
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-27-2004
HK50551
0.45 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK50157
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK208887
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,185 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-25-2004
HK208833
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,686 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-2-2003
HK206783
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,785 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-23-2003
HK206045
1.3 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-2-2003
HK206762
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-26-2003
HK206495
104.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$120,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-2-2003
HK205730
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES