49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$186,296
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,626 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 11-19-2015
HK10032152
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK57343
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,400
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-19-2007
HK9991788
1.05 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,129 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-28-2025
HK25000211
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,918 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-16-2016
HK10032085
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$186,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,176 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-23-2015
HK10029514
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,894 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10044321
1.49 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-12-2012
HK10013222
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,069 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-20-2010
HK10005753
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,580 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-29-2006
HK59085
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,715 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-14-2006
HK56247
1.16 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-19-2002
HK203991
4.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,722 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-29-2015
HK10027216
0.22 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,998 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-28-2023
HK23001999
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$186,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-15-2009
HK9999368
0.74 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-11-2021
HK10055959
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 8-5-2021
HK10055222
0.25 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,414 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10052958
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,844 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10044255
0.6 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-29-2018
HK10040603
0.27 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-17-2017
HK10037498
0.64 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,714 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK10000276
1.53 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-16-2006
HK58463
0.38 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,407 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-14-2006
HK56412
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,023 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-26-2005
HK54484
0.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,715 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK52725
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,936 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-28-2005
HK52488
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,298 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK51272
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,298 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-7-2005
HK51599
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-6-2013
HK10019955
1.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +