49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$185,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 10-7-2016
HK10034243
0.23 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$185,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,274 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2014
HK10023651
10.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$185,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-24-2014
HK10023125
5.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,555 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-20-2017
HK10037874
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,751 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002597
0.76 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$185,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,672 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-3-2006
HK56660
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,436 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-30-2015
HK10032444
0.7 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,168 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-7-2023
HK23002246
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,016 SqFt ($183 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-30-2023
HK23001732
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-27-2022
HK10060573
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 1-14-2022
HK10059112
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,580 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 6-3-2020
HK10051572
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-13-2019
HK10049305
4.16 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,082 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-28-2020
HK10048512
0.44 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,666 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-23-2017
HK10038373
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,288 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-5-2017
HK10037951
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,191 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10034464
0.25 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,252 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-3-2016
HK10032760
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,791 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-12-2007
HK61496
0.83 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK58873
0.89 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,931 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-23-2006
HK55601
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,896 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-25-2005
HK50626
0.39 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-23-2003
HK208096
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,055 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-12-2003
HK206596
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-29-2003
HK204641
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,464 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-18-2002
HK203698
0.55 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,726 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-27-2001
HK200489
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,672 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10026976
1.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,436 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-10-2015
HK10025573
0.78 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK55833
0.88 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN