49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$186,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-31-2013
HK10019036
2.35 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$186,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-13-2016
HK10035489
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$186,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,015 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10003497
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$186,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,691 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-21-2009
HK10001491
1.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$187,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,289 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 9-12-2025
HK25001601
0.26 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,072 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-12-2024
HK24002469
4.37 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,351 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-10-2015
HK10028199
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($193 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-30-2024
HK24001059
0.21 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-15-2024
HK24001037
0.26 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,499 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-10-2023
HK23001750
0.54 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,232 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-17-2022
HK10062397
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10061808
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-22-2022
HK10061757
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,045 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-25-2022
HK10059887
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$187,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,949 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-31-2008
HK9993743
0.34 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10056017
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,902 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-11-2021
HK10055678
1.82 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,150 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-8-2021
HK10055493
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 7-6-2020
HK10051529
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,480 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-10-2020
HK10050031
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-14-2019
HK10047535
0.74 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
GREATER ROUGH RIVER REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,292 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-8-2019
HK10045367
0.52 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,990 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-21-2018
HK10044217
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,489 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10043316
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,651 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 2-27-2018
HK10041019
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,225 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-31-2018
HK10040871
1.85 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,825 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-25-2018
HK10040695
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,990 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-13-2017
HK10038538
0.6 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$187,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,977 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-5-2009
HK10001730
0.9 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$187,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,030 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-15-2007
HK9991910
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS