49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-30-2020
HK10052837
0.28 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,073 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-13-2020
HK10052767
0.63 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 1-11-2021
HK10052641
0.88 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-25-2020
HK10052146
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,811 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-8-2020
HK10052032
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-15-2020
HK10051347
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,635 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-28-2020
HK10051342
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,747 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-21-2020
HK10050956
1.0 Acre
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10050394
0.47 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,739 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-21-2020
HK10050867
0.13 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,742 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-27-2020
HK10050640
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-23-2019
HK10050035
5.37 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10050625
3.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 12-2-2019
HK10050000
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,072 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-16-2019
HK10049792
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-2-2019
HK10049742
0.32 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,913 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-21-2019
HK10048690
0.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,952 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-24-2019
HK10048032
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10047621
0.22 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,670 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-21-2019
HK10047507
0.69 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10046807
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 4-15-2019
HK10046953
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,486 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046673
0.76 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-25-2019
HK10046588
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,538 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-22-2019
HK10046248
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,916 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-10-2018
HK10045898
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-21-2018
HK10045488
4.61 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,620 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-12-2018
HK10045061
0.83 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,122 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-2-2018
HK10043890
0.78 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,735 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-30-2018
HK10043880
0.67 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE