49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,823 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-19-2005
HK54323
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-10-2004
HK52088
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,327 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-13-2001
HK3730400
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,161 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-2-2004
HK208714
0.51 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK208956
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-14-2003
HK206580
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,206 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-27-2002
HK204195
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,587 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-23-2020
HK10050847
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,466 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-14-2020
HK10050753
0.53 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,842 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-25-2021
HK10057164
0.34 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,739 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-17-2021
HK10057043
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-23-2021
HK10057022
0.5 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,668 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-2-2021
HK10056903
0.75 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,654 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 6-18-2021
HK10056714
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,386 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-6-2021
HK10056536
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,070 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-10-2021
HK10056026
0.51 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,084 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-14-2021
HK10055904
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-10-2021
HK10055752
0.91 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTER- LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-19-2021
HK10055420
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-14-2021
HK10054863
0.14 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-1-2021
HK10054772
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,320 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-14-2021
HK10054762
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-30-2020
HK10054678
1.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10054526
1.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-14-2020
HK10053905
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-12-2020
HK10053650
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,392 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-16-2020
HK10053622
0.78 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-9-2020
HK10053224
0.79 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-4-2020
HK10053203
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-1-2020
HK10053105
0.17 Acres
94 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE