49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-23-2023
HK10062738
0.55 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-28-2022
HK10062420
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-7-2022
HK10062159
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-11-2022
HK10061771
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-14-2022
HK10061731
3.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,056 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-13-2023
HK10061004
0.45 Acres
77 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 5-26-2022
HK10060624
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,290 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-13-2022
HK10060476
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-23-2022
HK10060319
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-27-2022
HK10060261
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
Sold: 4-8-2022
HK10059944
0.79 Acres
80 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-11-2022
HK10059652
0.36 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 3-17-2022
HK10059561
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-18-2022
HK10059374
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-27-2022
HK10059160
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,787 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-26-2021
HK10058653
0.47 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,309 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-3-2021
HK10058589
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-4-2022
HK10058073
0.66 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY HOME FRONT
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-12-2021
HK10057521
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$185,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,425 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1943
Sold: 12-18-2009
HK9999055
0.76 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,748 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK9995991
1.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,577 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-29-2008
HK9994741
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,212 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK57965
0.42 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-15-2006
HK58170
1.09 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,628 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-2-2006
HK57851
0.69 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,087 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-15-2006
HK57719
0.26 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-5-2006
HK57276
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 5-3-2006
HK56831
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,327 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 3-14-2006
HK56123
5.86 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,606 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-10-2005
HK55773
5.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY