49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,058 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-20-2015
HK10029787
4.88 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,387 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-3-2025
HK25000095
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-23-2025
HK25001635
0.37 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-12-2024
HK23003330
0.55 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,275 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 5-20-2024
HK24001156
0.2 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,980 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-13-2024
HK24000313
3.58 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-8-2024
HK24001303
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-7-2015
HK10029068
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-13-2024
HK24002180
1.1 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-2-2024
HK24000100
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
816 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-29-2024
HK23003877
0.62 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
952 SqFt ($194 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 11-20-2023
HK23003299
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 12-22-2023
HK23003167
0.2 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,798 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 10-9-2023
HK23002208
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-28-2023
HK23002031
1.86 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HOMEPAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,314 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 5-31-2023
HK23001401
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,217 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-28-2023
HK23001114
0.15 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,217 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-21-2023
HK23001113
0.16 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1920
Sold: 5-18-2023
HK23000912
0.43 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,286 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-28-2023
HK23000854
3.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 4-28-2023
HK23000789
0.21 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,625 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-26-2023
HK23000697
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-14-2023
HK23000671
1.26 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-14-2023
HK23000607
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-3-2023
HK23000469
6.08 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,274 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 3-17-2023
HK23000427
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,623 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-8-2023
HK23000082
1.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-23-2023
HK10063475
0.75 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,212 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-27-2023
HK10063411
0.11 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$185,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-13-2023
HK10063157
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services