49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,839 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-28-2017
HK10039863
0.55 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-4-2017
HK10038634
0.42 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,270 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-21-2017
HK10038604
0.8 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,588 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-17-2017
HK10038383
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-21-2017
HK10038271
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10038150
0.4 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,434 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10037954
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10037677
0.33 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,426 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-8-2017
HK10037567
0.79 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,365 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10037328
0.99 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,995 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-10-2017
HK10037283
0.22 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037164
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,547 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-27-2017
HK10036994
1.62 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,469 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 11-22-2016
HK10036584
0.57 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,520 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-13-2017
HK10035837
4.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,146 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10035497
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,670 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-21-2016
HK10035037
0.43 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-23-2016
HK10034959
1.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,732 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-12-2016
HK10034262
1.82 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-28-2016
HK10033782
1.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,896 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-13-2017
HK10033532
10.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-14-2016
HK10033608
0.22 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,122 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10033113
0.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-8-2016
HK10032873
0.22 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10032114
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,196 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-20-2017
HK10029448
13.8 Acres
82 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,972 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-1-2011
HK10009431
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,048 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-13-2010
HK10005744
0.74 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,912 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-7-2011
HK10005670
1.27 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BETTY SEAY REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,551 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-24-2010
HK10004867
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES