49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,919 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-25-2019
HK10047417
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,148 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-7-2019
HK10049293
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,364 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-26-2019
HK10048941
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,820 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-5-2019
HK10048638
0.76 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,102 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-26-2019
HK10048569
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-6-2019
HK10048030
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 8-28-2019
HK10047909
0.52 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-5-2019
HK10048148
0.49 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,493 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-13-2019
HK10047739
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,054 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047546
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10046987
0.76 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10046797
1.2 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 3-14-2019
HK10046869
3.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,028 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10046692
0.65 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-2-2019
HK10047027
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,601 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-18-2019
HK10046348
0.87 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,737 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-13-2018
HK10045504
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-21-2018
HK10045017
0.78 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,320 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10044587
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,473 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-16-2018
HK10043865
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,050 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-29-2018
HK10042447
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,772 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 8-24-2018
HK10042509
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-5-2018
HK10041682
0.69 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-9-2018
HK10041645
0.72 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,343 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-5-2018
HK10041253
1.04 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,638 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-17-2018
HK10041311
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-3-2017
HK10041009
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,600 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-9-2017
HK10040380
5.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,847 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-10-2017
HK10038923
0.17 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,686 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-9-2017
HK10038703
1.0 Acre
48 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY