49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,366 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-12-2022
HK10061727
0.43 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-19-2022
HK10061222
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-3-2022
HK10060548
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-28-2022
HK10060278
4.96 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,287 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-22-2022
HK10059784
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-23-2021
HK10058833
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,741 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-9-2021
HK10058149
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-2-2022
HK10057575
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-23-2009
HK9999878
1.49 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,698 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-15-2009
HK9999624
1.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,021 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-29-2009
HK9997127
1.08 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 3
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-9-2008
HK9995893
17.0 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-10-2008
HK9994274
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,578 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-30-2008
HK9991079
0.78 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK61826
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,136 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-21-2006
HK60535
0.83 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-22-2006
HK59306
1.07 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
LIGHTHOUSE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,116 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK58771
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK57874
0.88 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,823 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-12-2006
HK57634
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,414 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-28-2005
HK55587
2.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,966 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-4-2006
HK55811
18.55 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK55771
0.73 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-28-2006
HK55170
5.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-12-2006
HK55286
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,934 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-29-2006
HK54418
0.73 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,126 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-8-2005
HK54459
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,002 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-9-2005
HK53883
0.63 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-2-2005
HK53227
3.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,797 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK52945
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY