49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,163 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-21-2016
HK10031495
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,492 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-14-2016
HK10032656
0.16 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,143 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-25-2016
HK10032388
0.37 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,260 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2016
HK10031345
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 12-21-2015
HK10031881
0.49 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-11-2025
HK25003629
0.59 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 11-20-2025
HK25002802
0.45 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 11-12-2015
HK10030159
0.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-3-2025
HK25001865
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,746 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-2-2015
HK10030328
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,716 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10031239
0.37 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-22-2024
HK24003347
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,540 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-15-2015
HK10031076
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-18-2015
HK10027821
1.02 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,205 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-11-2015
HK10030617
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,366 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1905
Sold: 9-10-2024
HK24002612
0.66 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,273 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-2-2015
HK10029896
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-28-2024
HK24002032
3.6 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,454 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-14-2015
HK10027928
0.41 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-26-2024
HK24001464
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,494 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 5-29-2024
HK24000955
0.13 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,234 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 5-9-2024
HK24001108
0.37 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,675 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-30-2023
HK23004048
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-19-2024
HK23003681
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-27-2023
HK23003290
0.41 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,209 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 5-4-2023
HK23001042
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-31-2023
HK23000465
1.87 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 3-21-2023
HK23000304
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-24-2023
HK10063176
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-27-2022
HK10062628
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY