49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$183,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,125 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-7-2014
HK10020225
0.3 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$183,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 2-6-2013
HK10017455
6.6 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$183,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,226 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-23-2006
HK58047
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$183,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-10-2006
HK58116
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$183,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-15-2010
HK10003371
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-17-2026
HK25004822
0.33 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 1-31-2025
HK24003990
0.39 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 12-5-2025
HK25003613
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,820 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-5-2015
HK10030410
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10031384
0.25 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,508 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 9-30-2025
HK25002889
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,854 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-29-2015
HK10027486
0.88 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-13-2023
HK23000186
1.0 Acre
29 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-6-2022
HK10060726
0.26 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,397 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2021
HK10059168
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,057 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54324
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,084 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-10-2005
HK53503
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
708 SqFt ($237 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-19-2001
HK3635351
92.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-24-2000
HK1756568
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,904 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-7-2021
HK10056568
0.43 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
0 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,968 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-1-2021
HK10055994
2.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-5-2021
HK10055010
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-29-2021
HK10053962
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
995 SqFt ($185 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-15-2021
HK10053754
0.56 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,673 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-3-2021
HK10053079
0.37 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,054 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050137
1.24 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,548 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10039805
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 3
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,700 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-6-2010
HK10005467
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,745 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-26-2010
HK10003822
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$184,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,977 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-12-2009
HK10000534
0.43 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES