49,644 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10026735
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,266 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-11-2014
HK10024401
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,137 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 10-18-2013
HK10020923
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,151 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-24-2013
HK10015508
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$184,100
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,249 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 10-5-2023
HK23003403
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$184,214
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,265 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
Sold: 10-10-2025
HK25001202
0.71 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK53333
1.03 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,589 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK50108
1.66 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,318 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-11-2016
HK10029392
0.86 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,268 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-17-2025
HK25002616
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-24-2023
HK23000849
1.56 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,136 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-27-2023
HK23000009
0.16 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,426 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-6-2022
HK10062089
0.23 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,267 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 8-9-2022
HK10061510
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-10-2022
HK10059728
0.87 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,379 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-7-2008
HK9993770
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,813 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-23-2008
HK9993287
1.2 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-28-2006
HK57653
0.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,038 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-31-2006
HK54858
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-20-2006
HK53639
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-30-2005
HK53497
1.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-27-2005
HK53399
0.37 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-24-2004
HK51201
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-30-2001
HK2600450
1.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-15-2004
HK209072
0.57 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-23-2021
HK10056880
0.37 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,540 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-2-2021
HK10055435
0.95 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10054739
1.28 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-27-2020
HK10054735
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$184,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,124 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053985
1.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY