815 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$639,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
4,003 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2021
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601800
2.85 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$644,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,610 SqFt ($247 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601814
45.3 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$649,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,380 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601677
0.96 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$649,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
4,894 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601613
0.43 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$649,890
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,251 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601441
1.95 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
$650,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,135 SqFt ($207 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2021
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601915
0.82 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$654,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($327 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601913
1.39 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Go To
$664,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,454 SqFt ($271 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 81 days
HK2600732
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
$667,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,215 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
For Sale: 15 days
HK2601776
0.95 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$669,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,777 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2022
For Sale: 73 days
HK2600858
1.57 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$670,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,827 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
For Sale: 70 days
HK2600883
0.78 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
Finish Line Realty
$675,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,155 SqFt ($584 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 4 hours
HK2602025
231.84 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$679,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,516 SqFt ($270 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
For Sale: 143 days
HK25005248
13.1 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
$684,999
5 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
4,644 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
For Sale: 47 days
HK2601255
0.73 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
$695,000
8 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
5,580 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
For Sale: 71 days
HK2600877
1.34 Acres
81 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
$699,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
4,816 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601295
1.54 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
1 / 1
$699,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,516 SqFt ($199 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601640
2.04 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
$699,900
3 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
3,850 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601974
1.56 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$700,000
3 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths
3,541 SqFt ($198 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601681
12.6 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX Performance LLC
$725,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,871 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
For Sale: 122 days
HK2600218
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$750,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,160 SqFt ($237 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 73 days
HK2600859
12.2 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
$775,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,578 SqFt ($217 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
For Sale: 38 days
HK2601388
22.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY