825 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

1 / 4
$329,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2024
For Sale: 116 days
HK2600276
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$330,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,964 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
For Sale: 40 days
HK2601366
0.9 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
$332,025
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,155 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601962
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$334,800
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,451 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2022
For Sale: 57 days
HK2601084
0.36 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$334,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,842 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601905
2.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
1 / 4
$334,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($239 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 94 days
HK2600557
0.3 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$335,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,392 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
For Sale: 12 days
HK2601833
0.45 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$335,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,454 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601185
0.43 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$335,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2025
For Sale: 340 days
HK25002393
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$336,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 84 days
HK2600677
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
H M S REAL ESTATE
$338,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($310 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601450
0.21 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$339,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,666 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
For Sale: 70 days
HK2600886
0.57 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$339,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 210 days
HK25004476
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$339,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601714
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$339,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,190 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601693
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$339,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601547
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$339,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($192 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 336 days
HK25002477
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
$339,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($233 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 383 days
HK25001670
0.69 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
$339,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($233 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 347 days
HK25002275
0.7 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
$340,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,236 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
For Sale: 12 hours
HK2602019
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
$340,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,436 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
For Sale: 66 days
HK2600976
0.18 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$340,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,846 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
For Sale: 87 days
HK2600647
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
$344,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($257 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601606
0.21 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$344,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,259 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601448
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
1 / 3
$345,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,762 SqFt ($196 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 168 days
HK25005003
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
$345,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($219 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600806
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$345,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($215 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 55 days
HK2601119
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$345,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($219 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601280
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY