827 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$314,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,016 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601442
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
$315,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601806
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
$315,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,452 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
For Sale: 288 days
HK25003229
0.62 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
$315,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,834 SqFt ($172 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
For Sale: 39 days
HK2601380
0.26 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$315,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,966 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
For Sale: 202 days
HK25004579
1.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$319,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,419 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601587
0.15 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY HOME FRONT
$319,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601937
0.22 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$319,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,230 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
For Sale: 95 days
HK2600535
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$319,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,502 SqFt ($213 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602012
0.92 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
$319,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 31 days
HK2601509
0.15 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$319,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($213 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 102 days
HK2600406
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
$319,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,148 SqFt ($279 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
For Sale: 23 days
HK2601651
0.8 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
$320,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
For Sale: 173 days
HK25004960
3.86 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$324,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,442 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
For Sale: 361 days
HK25002065
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$324,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
For Sale: 32 days
HK2601489
0.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$324,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,862 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
For Sale: 26 days
HK2601573
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$324,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($186 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 217 days
HK25004356
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$324,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601596
0.41 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$325,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,150 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
For Sale: 22 days
HK2601655
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$325,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,351 SqFt ($241 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1938
For Sale: 11 days
HK2601858
14.89 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
$325,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
For Sale: 186 days
HK25004819
0.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$325,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,390 SqFt ($234 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601423
0.39 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
$328,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($239 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
For Sale: 80 days
HK2600738
1.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$328,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,725 SqFt ($191 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 94 days
HK25002283
0.39 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
$329,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,135 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
For Sale: 3 days
HK2602004
2.07 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$329,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
For Sale: 62 days
HK2601002
0.19 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$329,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 61 days
HK2601011
0.11 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
H M S REAL ESTATE
$329,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,638 SqFt ($201 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601876
0.7 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND