828 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

1 / 3
$303,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 25 days
HK2601605
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$304,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,422 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601688
1.35 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT Realty Homestead
1 / 3
$304,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601159
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$305,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
For Sale: 92 days
HK2600569
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
$305,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 96 days
HK2600527
0.49 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$305,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($191 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 137 days
HK25005288
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
$305,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($191 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 137 days
HK25005287
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
$307,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($220 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 129 days
HK2600100
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
1 / 3
$307,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601160
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$308,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($189 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601414
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
$309,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($189 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601733
0.68 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
$309,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,081 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
For Sale: 37 days
HK2601407
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
$309,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,623 SqFt ($190 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
For Sale: 41 days
HK2601345
1.1 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
$309,899
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,529 SqFt ($203 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
For Sale: 133 days
HK2600027
1.03 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$309,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,339 SqFt ($231 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2024
For Sale: 269 days
HK25003576
0.87 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$309,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,511 SqFt ($205 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 108 days
HK2600347
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$309,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601715
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$309,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($209 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 10 days
HK2601873
1.01 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
$309,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($215 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601978
3.1 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
1 / 3
$309,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 67 days
HK2600947
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$310,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($231 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
For Sale: 263 days
HK25003686
0.58 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
$310,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,790 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601969
0.52 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
$310,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601986
1.1 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
Genesis Realty, LLC
$310,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,298 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601700
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$310,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,978 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1895
For Sale: 16 days
HK2601771
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
$313,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($189 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601698
0.51 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
1 / 3
$313,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601954
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$314,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($218 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601167
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$314,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,129 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
For Sale: 346 days
HK25002304
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
$314,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,084 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
For Sale: 216 days
HK25004380
0.42 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY