828 Homes for sale near Elizabethtown, KY

$295,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,235 SqFt ($239 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601968
0.37 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Olive + Oak Realty
$295,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,859 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
For Sale: 43 days
HK2601304
0.36 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$295,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,214 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
For Sale: 56 days
HK2601108
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
1 / 4
$295,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 75 days
HK2600809
0.18 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$297,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 31 days
HK2601503
0.16 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DRH Realty of Kentucky LLC
$298,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,593 SqFt ($187 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
For Sale: 83 days
HK2600696
1.92 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$298,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,236 SqFt ($242 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
For Sale: 7 days
HK2601910
0.6 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
$299,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($204 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
For Sale: 90 days
HK2600596
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$299,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,484 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601277
1.8 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
$299,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,496 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
For Sale: 6 days
HK2601932
0.63 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
$299,750
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1895
For Sale: 134 days
HK2600015
1.28 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601740
0.87 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601447
0.88 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
JKS Realty Group, Inc
$299,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,218 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
For Sale: 3 days
HK2601985
0.42 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($202 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
For Sale: 88 days
HK2600624
0.57 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($241 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 9 hours
HK2602020
0.97 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($221 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2023
For Sale: 45 days
HK2601284
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,918 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
For Sale: 19 days
HK2601694
9.05 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NextHome Chism Realty
$299,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 42 days
HK2601311
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty, LLC
1 / 2
$299,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($227 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601536
0.25 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
1 / 3
$299,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,318 SqFt ($228 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 28 days
HK2601537
0.2 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
1 / 3
$299,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($169 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601731
0.18 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$299,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,914 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 52 days
HK2601191
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
$299,999
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,972 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
For Sale: 8 days
HK2601893
1.39 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
$300,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 30 days
HK2601521
20.94 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
$300,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,136 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
For Sale: 2 days
HK2602010
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
1 / 2
$300,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,684 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601753
0.18 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$301,990
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,376 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 4 days
HK2601955
0.19 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty
1 / 3
$303,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 18 days
HK2601723
0.18 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
Call It Closed Realty