Bardstown KY Real Estate Home Search

23 Bardstown Kentucky Properties for sale in Nelson County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 1
$44,900
Acres: 0.72
$62,361 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 175 days
HK25004954
36 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$55,000
Acres: 0.94
$58,511 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 105 days
HK2600392
36 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
$179,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,073 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601443
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$190,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 69 days
HK2600956
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
May Team Realtors
$228,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,332 SqFt ($171 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601589
0.09 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
$236,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,164 SqFt ($203 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
For Sale: 49 days
HK2601247
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Segrest Flaherty Realtors LLC
$239,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
For Sale: 33 days
HK2601501
13.32 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$246,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,267 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2023
For Sale: 119 days
HK2600270
0.27 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
$254,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($196 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2026
For Sale: 42 days
HK2601359
0.25 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$255,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,308 SqFt ($195 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
For Sale: 5 days
HK2601991
0.23 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
85W Real Estate
$289,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,448 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
For Sale: 13 days
HK2601842
0.47 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
$289,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
For Sale: 132 days
HK2600075
0.36 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
$295,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($211 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
For Sale: 268 days
HK25003605
0.69 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
1 / 3
$309,900
Acres: 1.17
$264,872 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 63 days
HK2601008
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$328,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($239 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
For Sale: 82 days
HK2600738
1.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
$329,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($231 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 415 days
HK25001236
0.71 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
1 / 4
$334,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($239 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2026
For Sale: 96 days
HK2600557
0.3 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
$339,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($233 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 385 days
HK25001670
0.69 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
$339,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($233 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
For Sale: 349 days
HK25002275
0.7 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER McMAHAN- LOU
1 / 2
$355,000
Acres: 0.72
$493,056 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 293 days
HK25003189
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
$375,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
For Sale: 27 days
HK2601614
0.24 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
$509,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,466 SqFt ($206 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
For Sale: 20 days
HK2601724
0.52 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
Kentucky Choice Realty
1 / 1
$525,000
Acres: 1.75
$300,000 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 296 days
HK25003130
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Demaree & Hubbard