Cecilia KY Real Estate Home Search

26 Cecilia Kentucky Properties for sale in Hardin County

All homes from all local Realtors. Updated every 60 seconds right from the source. It's the MOST accurate data available.

1 / 3
$54,999
Acres: 3
$18,333 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 118 days
HK2600300
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
1 / 2
$65,000
Acres: 4.95
$13,131 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 354 days
HK25002207
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
1 / 2
$65,000
Acres: 4.48
$14,509 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 354 days
HK25002208
19 Miles to Fort Knox
$69,900
Acres: 1
$69,900 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 53 days
HK2601219
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Broker, LLC
$88,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
For Sale: 86 days
HK2600727
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
$89,900
Acres: 6.5
$13,831 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601682
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1 / 1
$139,900
Acres: 0.73
$191,644 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 167 days
HK25005083
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1 / 1
$149,900
Acres: 0.76
$197,237 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 167 days
HK25005084
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1 / 2
$159,900
Acres: 0.81
$197,407 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 167 days
HK25005085
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$220,000
Acres: 43.5
$5,057 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 235 days
HK25004144
21 Miles to Fort Knox
$255,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
For Sale: 127 days
HK2600164
1.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$287,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
For Sale: 70 days
HK2600960
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
$379,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,174 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
For Sale: 15 days
HK2601857
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
LPT Realty
$398,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,680 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
For Sale: 9 days
HK2601943
0.85 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
1 / 1
$550,000
Acres: 0.8
$687,500 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 1092 days
HK23001647
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
1 / 1
$590,000
Acres: 99.91
$5,905 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 345 days
HK25002376
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$619,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,924 SqFt ($212 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
For Sale: 58 days
HK2601140
20.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
$644,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,610 SqFt ($247 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
For Sale: 17 days
HK2601814
45.3 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
$700,000
3 Bedrooms
5 Full Baths
3,541 SqFt ($198 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
For Sale: 24 days
HK2601681
12.6 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX Performance LLC
$724,000
Acres: 43.66
$16,583 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 73 days
HK2600911
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
$799,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,974 SqFt ($269 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
For Sale: 141 days
HK25005285
58.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
$820,000
Acres: 96.6
$8,489 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 35 days
HK2601512
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
$995,000
Acres: 40.22
$24,739 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 469 days
HK25000432
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
1 / 1
$1,000,000
Acres: 2.24
$446,429 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 3234 days
HK10039792
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
$6,500,000
Acres: 92
$70,652 per acre
Year:
For Sale: 570 days
HK24004141
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY