51,174 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-3-2008
HK9996553
6.81 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-29-2021
HK10054946
0.53 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,014 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-7-2021
HK10053982
0.28 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-2-2019
HK10047349
1.09 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10046892
2.49 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,178 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2018
HK10041197
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-17-2018
HK10041057
1.39 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-9-2017
HK10038914
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,319 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-10-2017
HK10036925
1.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-13-2017
HK10036635
7.0 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,097 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-23-2016
HK10033793
0.76 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
SqFt: 950 Office & 3,500 Warehouse
Acres: 1.14
$134,211 per acre
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-30-2006
HK56439
26 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,464 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-19-2010
HK10001252
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9997108
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,536 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9993622
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-4-2008
HK9993664
0.96 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-26-2007
HK61951
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-1-2007
HK62019
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-19-2007
HK60857
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,645 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK53906
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-21-2005
HK53398
3.21 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2004
HK208332
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-21-2003
HK207997
1.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-17-2003
HK206841
5.3 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,985 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-18-2014
HK10023278
0.74 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-2-2003
HK205890
5.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK50912
1.09 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK209161
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$153,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,256 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-12-2016
HK10030689
1.17 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
884 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 5-16-2021
HK10055907
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY