51,170 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10036757
1.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10034777
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-3-2016
HK10034175
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-24-2010
HK10005112
1.02 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2010
HK10004249
0.34 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10003792
0.64 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-18-2006
HK58709
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK56975
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-6-2006
HK57013
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK55756
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-22-2006
HK54962
1.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK53804
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK53967
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK53936
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-31-2005
HK53425
0.79 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2005
HK52350
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK51544
1.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-5-2005
HK51177
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,010 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50985
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,114 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-3-2003
HK208127
0.73 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-22-2014
HK10024757
0.85 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,217 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-28-2012
HK10017497
3.83 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$152,910
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,056 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-24-2009
HK9999223
10.9 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10041204
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,275 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-23-2016
HK10031261
6.51 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,876 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1922
Sold: 8-29-2025
HK25003793
0.12 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,142 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-14-2015
HK10028814
1.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,484 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-28-2015
HK10024167
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-28-2021
HK10058311
3.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-3-2008
HK9996553
6.81 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN