51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$75,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.34
2 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-21-2020
HK10054170
Parking: 2
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$37,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1984
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10046213
Parking: 4
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$25,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.35
6 units
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-10-2017
HK10039028
Parking: 12
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$75,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.69
2 units
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10039024
Parking: 4
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$37,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.58
4 units
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10038974
Parking: 8
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$25,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
6 units
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10043109
Parking: 8
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
$75,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.14
2 units
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-11-2010
HK10005897
Parking: 3
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
$30,000 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0.37
5 units
Year: 1963
Sold: 8-3-2006
HK57950
Parking: 5
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
$37,500 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-21-2005
HK53344
Parking: 6
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
$18,750 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 0
8 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK2201851
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-24-2024
HK24001846
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
624 SqFt ($252 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 6-23-2025
HK25001702
0.06 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-16-2025
HK25001698
1.12 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,365 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 5-30-2025
HK25001455
0.23 Acres
72 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-16-2024
HK24000905
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-8-2024
HK24001138
0.9 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-13-2024
HK24003814
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-4-2024
HK24003813
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 12-18-2023
HK23003983
1.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,342 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-18-2023
HK23003363
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 9-8-2023
HK23003095
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,071 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1929
Sold: 9-15-2023
HK23003057
0.08 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 11-14-2023
HK23002890
0.17 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-31-2023
HK23002437
0.3 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,362 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 6-8-2023
HK23001784
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,371 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-29-2023
HK23001574
1.76 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PROPERTIES EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-23-2023
HK23001285
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-23-2023
HK23001264
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,628 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-10-2023
HK23001055
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
872 SqFt ($178 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 5-12-2023
HK23000907
2.6 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC