51,156 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-5-2016
HK10035447
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,364 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10035201
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-15-2016
HK10035151
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-18-2016
HK10035123
1.14 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,558 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10034967
29.66 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,636 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-15-2016
HK10034806
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,940 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-10-2016
HK10034374
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10034225
0.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,369 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10033465
0.62 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,842 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10033228
4.03 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-8-2016
HK10033430
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10033275
12.0 Acres
65 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,486 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-28-2016
HK10033108
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-20-2016
HK10033191
2.15 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-9-2016
HK10030521
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-20-2016
HK10027766
0.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-11-2011
HK10009441
1.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,452 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-22-2011
HK10009426
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
SqFt: 400 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1.96
$76,480 per acre
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-3-2023
HK23000367
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
SqFt: 560 Office & 2,000 Warehouse
Acres: 2.5
$59,960 per acre
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-2-2022
HK10060163
38 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$149,900 per acre
Year:
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK9990992
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
SqFt: 0 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 5
$29,980 per acre
Year: 1930
Sold: 11-20-2020
HK10053861
37 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
SqFt: 768 Office & 512 Warehouse
Acres: 0.14
$1,070,714 per acre
Year: 1933
Sold: 3-4-2019
HK10045425
Parking: 11
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
SqFt: 1,920 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.14
$1,070,714 per acre
Year:
Sold: 9-15-2016
HK10030723
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 4
$149,900
SqFt: 3,850 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.5
$299,800 per acre
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-19-2011
HK10011507
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,592 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10005091
0.26 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-29-2010
HK10004536
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10004514
1.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-7-2010
HK10004449
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-25-2010
HK10003994
1.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS