51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-30-2007
HK9991653
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,540 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-17-2007
HK9991232
2.01 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,411 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-24-2007
HK9991589
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,026 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-27-2007
HK9991268
0.64 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,524 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-16-2007
HK9990952
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,524 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-16-2007
HK9990951
0.15 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-3-2007
HK9990949
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-3-2007
HK9990948
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-23-2007
HK62636
8.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,273 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-12-2007
HK61865
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-8-2008
HK61117
1.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,464 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-5-2007
HK60727
0.9 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,720 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-12-2007
HK59988
3.8 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-25-2006
HK59648
1.94 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,268 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-11-2006
HK58642
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,146 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK58338
0.21 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,026 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-27-2007
HK58129
6.94 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,599 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-30-2006
HK58372
0.46 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,824 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-3-2005
HK55405
12.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,393 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-22-2005
HK54915
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,025 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-20-2005
HK54734
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-16-2005
HK55173
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 1-11-2006
HK54537
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-10-2006
HK54336
6.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-7-2005
HK52790
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-26-2005
HK52860
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-15-2005
HK52438
5.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-14-2005
HK52703
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-18-2005
HK51489
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,845 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-23-2004
HK51409
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY