51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-17-2017
HK10036890
0.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,298 SqFt ($27 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 12-22-2016
HK10036677
0.9 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,281 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-2-2016
HK10036324
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-22-2017
HK10035417
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,557 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10035383
1.0 Acre
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,893 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 12-28-2016
HK10034865
0.41 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-23-2016
HK10034058
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-11-2016
HK10033657
0.86 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,325 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10033896
18.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-18-2016
HK10033638
1.14 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-27-2016
HK10033815
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-12-2016
HK10033247
10.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,626 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 60
Sold: 6-27-2016
HK10031863
3.4 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,878 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-27-2011
HK10009435
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
SqFt: 4,000 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.63
$214,286 per acre
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-29-2021
HK10058646
Parking: 10
48 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
SqFt: 0 Office & 10,000 Warehouse
Acres: 1
$135,000 per acre
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-24-2018
HK10042345
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,716 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-4-2010
HK10005558
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004873
2.08 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10004410
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,688 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-27-2010
HK10004183
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-6-2009
HK10002227
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$135,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-18-2009
HK10002092
0.41 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,349 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-3-2009
HK10000796
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,842 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-24-2009
HK10000700
1.28 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,008 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10000507
1.06 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,947 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 7-17-2009
HK10000329
0.13 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-24-2008
HK9998733
1.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9996691
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-24-2008
HK9996131
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 1-16-2008
HK9994580
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.