51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,066 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-24-2018
HK10044446
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-22-2018
HK10044163
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-17-2018
HK10042783
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,656 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10037539
0.03 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10037502
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1875
Sold: 1-17-2017
HK10036963
4.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,751 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-18-2017
HK10036293
0.75 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10035710
0.31 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-6-2016
HK10033143
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,181 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-27-2016
HK10032224
0.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,315 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-17-2011
HK10009427
1.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10005383
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,270 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-29-2009
HK10000886
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,475 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-21-2007
HK62815
5.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,393 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK61703
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-18-2007
HK61138
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-22-2007
HK61132
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-5-2007
HK61131
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-16-2007
HK60778
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-16-2007
HK60720
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-16-2007
HK60759
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,996 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2000
HK6010147
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,747 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-12-2001
HK6010137
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-2-2007
HK59333
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-23-2007
HK59164
3.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-25-2006
HK58348
0.76 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-4-2006
HK57710
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,506 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-28-2006
HK56983
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-15-2006
HK57025
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-21-2006
HK56996
0.47 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.