51,130 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,238 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-1-2015
HK10023464
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,421 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-30-2013
HK10020962
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-16-2013
HK10018182
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,430 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-22-2013
HK10017597
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-30-2013
HK10017082
0.32 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,881 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-25-2012
HK10016572
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-7-2008
HK9996878
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50231
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-17-2003
HK208143
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-8-2004
HK207007
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,674
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-27-2001
HK1756763
1.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$132,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,240 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-22-2009
HK10001173
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$132,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-22-2010
HK10000155
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,184 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-6-2016
HK10034748
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$132,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-21-2007
HK61852
1.5 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,702 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-20-2016
HK10032472
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-4-2016
HK10032640
0.71 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10028894
0.92 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-28-2015
HK10029749
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 7-1-2015
HK10028852
0.38 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-5-2015
HK10027566
0.57 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-2-2015
HK10027726
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
875 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 3-15-2022
HK10059515
0.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
832 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-1-2021
HK10057627
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,210 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 7-30-2008
HK9995847
2.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-11-2007
HK9993052
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,223 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-18-2008
HK9992960
2.35 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-18-2021
HK10055776
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$132,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-2-2020
HK10050388
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$132,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10047959
2.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.