51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,502 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-12-2002
HK204585
1.0 Acre
2 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-24-2002
HK204680
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-16-2002
HK203816
0.77 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,396 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-9-2002
HK203676
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-9-2002
HK203410
1.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-30-2002
HK203273
2.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,405 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-8-2002
HK203042
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-30-2002
HK202891
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-14-2001
HK201625
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-1-2002
HK200817
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 10-24-2014
HK10026578
0.34 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,728 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-23-2014
HK10023360
1.01 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-20-2013
HK10021463
0.38 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
SqFt: 787 Office & 0 Warehouse
Acres: 0.35
$365,714 per acre
Year: 1910
Sold: 11-6-2012
HK10011201
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$128,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-19-2008
HK9995764
0.76 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,333 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-10-2014
HK10024816
0.41 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
$32,125 per unit
No income listed
Acres: 1
4 units
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-8-2015
HK10022789
Parking: 4
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,473 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 9-1-2023
HK23002166
0.4 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,144 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-27-2021
HK10057122
0.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-24-2020
HK10052027
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-22-2020
HK10051880
0.35 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,247 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-17-2020
HK10049075
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$128,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,677 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046781
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-27-2019
HK10044237
0.72 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,780 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 9-27-2017
HK10040526
0.12 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2016
HK10034914
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,493 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-9-2010
HK10005322
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-17-2008
HK9993400
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-5-2000
HK6010192
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-22-2006
HK60250
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN