51,121 Properties sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 9-26-2018
HK10044863
0.9 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10044424
0.07 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10043993
1.18 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,373 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10044048
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-15-2018
HK10043964
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,203 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-8-2018
HK10043735
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,314 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-16-2018
HK10042280
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,708 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-26-2017
HK10038375
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,619 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-22-2017
HK10038034
0.38 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,225 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-5-2017
HK10037713
0.58 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034836
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-2-2017
HK10034722
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,337 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-6-2016
HK10034285
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10033965
0.21 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,747 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-20-2016
HK10033025
0.41 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10033103
4.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,896 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-5-2010
HK10005665
4.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-30-2010
HK10005388
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10005192
1.03 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$128,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-21-2010
HK10002641
0.0 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,184 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-16-2007
HK9992072
0.8 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-26-2007
HK61919
0.54 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-9-2005
HK54645
1.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
975 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-11-2005
HK53132
0.98 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,713 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-3-2005
HK53343
0.94 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,578 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-18-2004
HK50242
0.76 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-5-2001
HK3635353
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-9-2000
HK2201575
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,587 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-13-2003
HK206317
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$128,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,874 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-24-2003
HK205177
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY